Timetables / Fare Tables
KAGAWA TOKYO
DREAM TAKAMATSU EXPRESS

Timetables

  • Current
  • After Dec 21, 2018

revised in Dec 21, 2018

Kagawa → Tokyo 香川⇒東京 香川⇒东京 카가와⇒도쿄  
Kan-onji Station 19:40
Yume Town-Mitoyo 19:55
Mitoyo-Shiyakusyo  20:07
Zentsuji Hongo-Dori 20:28
Sakaide Inter Bus Terminal 20:42
Takamatsu Station 21:25
Yume Town-Takamatsu 21:40
Takamatsu-chuo Inter-Bus Terminal 21:49
Kosoku(Express way) Shido 21:59
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda 22:08
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi 22:15
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa 22:22
Ikejiri-ohashi 6:43
Shinjuku Station 7:11
Tokyo Station 7:41
"Tokyo Disney Land®" 8:25
Tokyo → Kagawa 東京⇒香川 东京⇒香川 도쿄⇒가가와  
"Tokyo Disney Land®" 19:55
Tokyo Station 20:50
Shinjuku Station 21:35
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa 6:12
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi 6:19
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda 6:26
Kosoku(Express way) Shido 6:35
Takamatsu-chuo Inter-Bus Terminal 6:45
Yume Town-Takamatsu 6:54
Takamatsu Station 7:06
Sakaide Inter Bus Terminal 7:41
Zentsuji Hongo-Dori 7:55
Mitoyo-Shiyakusyo  8:14
Yume Town-Mitoyo 8:26
Kan-onji Station 8:41

Fare table

Fares depend on the date of your trip. Click on "Fare Calendar"
  • Current
  • After Jul 21, 2018
(yen)(日元)(日元)(엔)
  One-way
C B A S
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa 8,800 9,800 10,300 11,000
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda
Kosoku(Express way) Shido
Takamatsu-chuo Inter-Bus Terminal 9,300 10,300 10,800 11,500
Yume Town-Takamatsu
Takamatsu Station
Sakaide Inter Bus Terminal 9,500 10,500 11,000 11,700
Mitoyo-Shiyakusho/
Yume Town-Mitoyo/
Kan-onji Station

The fare of "Tokyo Disneyland®" is plus 100 yen

Reserve Online

If there are no available seats on “KOSOKU BUS NET,” reserve using “HASSHA ALRIGHT NET.”
Sites are in Japanese only.
【高速巴士網絡】在滿座的情況、請用 【可以發車的網絡】進行預約。
只限日語 請理解。
【高速巴士网络】在满座的情况、请用 【可以发车的网络】进行预约。
只限日语 请理解。
‘고속 버스 넷’이 만석일 경우에는 ‘발차 오라이 넷’에서 예약해 주십시오.
일본어만 사용 가능한 점에 대해 양해해 주시기 바랍니다.