Timetables / Fare Tables
KOCHI TOKUSHIMA
KOCHI-TOKUSHIMA EXPRESS

Timetables

  • Current
  • After Apr 1, 2018

revised in Apr 1, 2018

Kochi → Tokushima 高知→德島 高知→德岛 고치→도쿠시마
Kochi Station 8:00 10:00 16:00 17:30
Harimayabashi 8:05 10:05 16:05 17:35
Ikku Kochi Eigyosho 8:16 10:16 16:16 17:46
Miyoshi bus stop 9:26 11:26 17:26 18:56
Wakimachi bus stop 10:02 12:02 18:02 19:32
Donari bus stop 10:20 12:20 18:20 19:50
Suzue 10:44 12:44 18:44 20:14
Tokushima Daigaku-mae 10:47 12:47 18:47 20:17
Tokushima Station 10:50 12:50 18:50 20:20
Tokushima → Kochi 德島→高知 德岛→高知 도쿠시마→고치
Tokushima Station 7:45 9:45 15:45 17:45
Tokushima Daigaku-mae 7:48 9:48 15:48 17:48
Suzue 7:51 9:51 15:51 17:51
Donari bus stop 8:15 10:15 16:15 18:15
Wakimachi bus stop 8:33 10:33 16:33 18:33
Miyoshi bus stop 9:09 11:09 17:09 19:09
Ikku Kochi Eigyosho 10:19 12:19 18:19 20:19
Kochi Station 10:28 12:28 18:28 20:28
Harimayabashi 10:35 12:35 18:35 20:35

Fare table

  • Current
  • After Oct 01, 2019
(yen)(日元)(日元)(엔)
  Ikku Kochi Eigyosho Kochi Station/Harimayabashi
Tokushima Station
Tokushima Daigaku-mae
One-way 3,600 3,700
Round-trip 6,480 6,600
Suzue One-way 3,450 3,550
Round-trip 6,210 6,390
Donari bus stop One-way 3,050 3,150
Round-trip 5,490 5,670
Wakimachi bus stop One-way 2,600 2,700
Round-trip 4,690 4,870
Miyoshi bus stop One-way 2,000 2,100
Round-trip 3,600 3,780

Reserve Online

Sites are in Japanese only. 只限日語 請理解。 只限日语 请理解。 일본어만 사용 가능한 점에 대해 양해해 주시기 바랍니다.