Timetables / Fare Tables
EHIME KOBE / OSAKA / KYOTO
MATSUYAMA EXPRESS OSAKA

Timetables

  • Current
  • After Jul 15, 2016

revised in Jul 15, 2016

Ehime → Kobe・Osaka・Kyoto 愛媛 → 神戶・大阪・京都 爱媛 → 神户・大阪・京都 에히메 → 고베・오사카・교토
Yawatahama-ko - - - - - - - - - 20:45
Yawatahama Station - - - - - - - - - 20:52
Iyo-Ozu Station - - - - - - - - - 21:17
Uchiko Station - - - - - - - - - 21:32
JR Shikoku bus Matsuyama Shiten 5:33 6:33 7:43 9:13 10:13 12:53 14:13 15:13 17:13 22:23
JR Matsuyama Station 5:50 6:50 8:00 9:30 10:30 13:10 14:30 15:30 17:30 22:40
Okaido 5:58 6:58 8:08 9:38 10:38 13:18 14:38 15:38 17:38 22:48
Matsuyama Inter Guchi 6:15 7:15 8:25 9:55 10:55 13:35 14:55 15:55 17:55 23:05
Kawauchi Inter 6:25 7:27 8:37 10:05 11:07 13:45 15:05 16:07 18:07 23:15
Mishima-Kawanoe Inter 7:13 8:17 9:27 10:53 11:57 14:32 15:52 16:57 18:57
Miyoshi bus stop 7:52 10:06 12:36
Wakimachi bus stop 8:16 10:30 13:00
Donari bus stop 8:34 10:47 13:17
Kosoku (Express way)Maiko 10:04 11:05 12:16 13:38 14:46 17:17 18:37 19:45 21:45
Sannomiya Bus Terminal 10:28 11:32 12:43 14:02 15:13 17:41 19:01 20:12 22:12 5:10
JR Namba Station 11:18 12:22 13:33 14:52 16:03 18:31 19:51 21:02 23:02 6:00
JR Osaka Station 11:38 12:42 13:53 15:12 16:23 18:51 20:11 21:22 23:22 6:20
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN 12:13 - - - - - - - - ||
JR Kyoto Station - - - - - - - - - 7:30
Kyoto・Osaka・Kobe → Ehime 京都・大阪・神戶 → 愛媛 京都・大阪・神户 → 爱媛 교토・오사카・고베 → 에히메
JR Kyoto Station - - - - - - - - - 21:30
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN - - - - - - - 15:40 - ||
JR Osaka Station 6:50 8:10 10:10 11:40 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:55 22:50
JR Namba Station 7:05 8:25 10:25 11:55 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 18:10 23:05
Sannomiya Bus Terminal 7:55 9:14 11:14 12:44 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:59 23:54
Kosoku (Express way)Maiko 11:45 13:15 14:55
Donari bus stop 16:25 19:29 20:57
Wakimachi bus stop 16:43 19:47 21:14
Miyoshi bus stop 17:07 20:11 21:38
Mishima-Kawanoe Inter 11:11 12:30 14:32 15:58 17:44 18:33 19:40 20:48 22:16
Kawauchi Inter 12:02 13:21 15:23 16:45 18:32 19:20 20:31 21:36 23:07 5:19
Matsuyama Inter Guchi 12:14 13:33 15:35 16:55 18:42 19:30 20:43 21:46 23:19 5:29
Okaido 12:31 13:50 15:52 17:12 18:59 19:47 21:00 22:03 23:36 5:46
JR Matsuyama Station 12:39 13:58 16:00 17:20 19:07 19:55 21:08 22:11 23:44 5:54
JR Shikoku bus Matsuyama Shiten 12:51 14:10 16:12 17:32 19:19 20:07 21:20 22:23 23:56 6:06
Uchiko Station - - - - - - - - - 6:57
Iyo-Ozu Station - - - - - - - - - 7:12
Yawatahama Station - - - - - - - - - 7:37
Yawatahama-ko - - - - - - - - - 7:41

Fare table

  • Current
  • After Oct 01, 2015
(yen)(日元)(日元)(엔)
  Kosoku (Express way)Maiko Sannomiya Bus Terminal JR Namba Station JR Kyoto Station
JR Osaka Station
Yawatahama-ko One-way - 7,400 7,900 8,250
Yawatahama Station Round-trip - 13,300 14,200 14,800
Iyo-Ozu Station One-way - 7,200 7,700 8,000
Round-trip - 12,900 13,800 14,400
Uchiko Station One-way - 7,050 7,550 7,800
Round-trip - 12,600 13,500 14,000
JR Shikoku bus Matsuyama Shiten One-way 6,050 6,400 6,900 7,200
JR Matsuyama Station Round-trip 10,800 11,500 12,400 12,900
Okaido One-way 5,850 6,150 6,900 7,200
Matsuyama Inter Guchi Round-trip 10,500 11,000 12,400 12,900
Kawauchi Inter One-way 5,550 5,850 6,600 6,900
Round-trip 9,900 10,500 11,800 12,400
Mishima-Kawanoe Inter One-way 3,900 4,250 4,650 -
Round-trip 7,000 7,500 8,300 -
* Tokushima Expressway(Miyoshi bus stop/Wakimachi bus stop/Donari bus stop)
(yen)(日元)(日元)(엔)
  Kosoku (Express way) Maiko Sannomiya Bus Terminal JR Namba Station JR Kyoto Station
JR Osaka Station
Miyoshi bus stop One-way 3,750 4,100 4,550 4,850
Round-trip 6,800 7,400 8,200 8,800
Wakimachi bus stop One-way 3,350 3,700 4,100 4,400
Round-trip 6,100 6,700 7,400 8,000
Donari bus stop One-way 3,100 3,450 3,850 4,100
Round-trip 5,600 6,300 7,000 7,400

Reserve Online

If there are no available seats on “KOSOKU BUS NET,” reserve using “HASSHA ALRIGHT NET (Sites are in Japanese only.)” 【高速巴士網絡】在滿座的情況、請用 【可以發車的網絡(只限日語 請理解。)】進行預約。 【高速巴士网络】在满座的情况、请用 【可以发车的网络(只限日语 请理解。)】进行预约。 ‘고속 버스 넷’이 만석일 경우에는 ‘발차 오라이 넷(일본어만 사용 가능한 점에 대해 양해해 주시기 바랍니다.)’에서 예약해 주십시오.