Timetables / Fare Tables
EHIME / KAGAWA / TOKUSHIMA NAGOYA
OLIVE MATSUYAMA EXPRESS

Timetables

  • Current
  • After Feb 01, 2018

revised in Feb 01, 2018

Ehime・Kagawa・Tokushima → Nagoya 愛媛・香川・德島 → 名古屋 爱媛・香川・德岛 → 名古屋 에히메・가가와・도쿠시마 → 나고야  
JR Shikoku Bus Matsuyama Shiten 19:13
JR Matsuyama Station 19:30
Okaido 19:38
Amayamabashi 19:51
Matsuyama Inter Guchi 19:56
Kawauchi Inter 20:06
Mishima-Kawanoe Inter 20:56
Sakaide Inter Bus Terminal 21:30
Takamatsu Station 22:17
Yume Town-Takamatsu 22:29
Takamatsu-chuo Inter-Bus Terminal 22:38
Tokushima Station 23:44
Matsushige 23:59
Kuwana Station 5:19
Iwatsuka Station 5:52
JR Nagoya Station 6:04
Nagoya⇒Tokushima・Kagawa・Ehime 名古屋 → 德島・香川・愛媛 名古屋 → 德岛・香川・爱媛 나고야 → 도쿠시마・가가와・에히메  
JR Nagoya Station 23:00
Iwatsuka Station 23:12
Kuwana Station 23:45
Matsushige 4:55
Tokushima Station 5:10
Takamatsu-chuo Inter-Bus Terminal 6:17
Yume Town-Takamatsu 6:26
Takamatsu Station 6:38
Sakaide Inter Bus Terminal 7:23
Mishima-Kawanoe Inter 7:57
Kawauchi Inter 9:02
Matsuyama Inter Guchi 9:12
Amayamabashi 9:16
Okaido 9:30
JR Matsuyama Station 9:37
JR Shikoku Bus Matsuyama Shiten 9:44

Fare table

Fares depend on the date of your trip. Click on "Fare Calendar"
  • Current
  • After Oct 01, 2019
(yen)(日元)(日元)(엔)
  One-way
C B A S
JR Shikoku Bus Matsuyama Shiten
JR Matsuyama Station
Okaido
Amayamabashi
Matsuyama Inter Guchi
Kawauchi Inter
7,640 9,170 11,200 12,220
Mishima-Kawanoe Inter 7,130 8,150 9,170 10,190
Sakaide Inter Bus Terminal
Takamatsu Station
Yume Town-Takamatsu
Takamatsu-chuo Inter-Bus Terminal
6,110 7,130 8,150 8,660
Tokushima Station
Matsushige
5,600 6,930 7,640 8,150

Reserve Online

If there are no available seats on “KOSOKU BUS NET,” reserve using “HASSHA ALRIGHT NET (Sites are in Japanese only.)” 【高速巴士網絡】在滿座的情況、請用 【可以發車的網絡(只限日語 請理解。)】進行預約。 【高速巴士网络】在满座的情况、请用 【可以发车的网络(只限日语 请理解。)】进行预约。 ‘고속 버스 넷’이 만석일 경우에는 ‘발차 오라이 넷(일본어만 사용 가능한 점에 대해 양해해 주시기 바랍니다.)’에서 예약해 주십시오.