Timetables / Fare Tables
KAGAWA HIROSHIMA
TAKAMATSU EXPRESS HIROSHIMA

Timetables

  • Current
  • After Oct 01, 2015

revised in Dec 01, 2018

Kagawa → Hiroshima 香川 → 廣島 香川 → 广岛 가가와 → 히로시마
Takamatsu Station 6:30 7:40 9:20 17:20 18:50
Kencho-dori 6:34 7:44 9:24 17:24 18:54
Ritsurin koen-mae 6:37 7:47 9:27 17:27 18:57
Yume Town-Takamatsu 6:41 7:51 9:31 17:31 19:01
Takamatsu-chuo Inter-Bus Terminal 6:51 8:01 9:41 17:41 19:11
Sakaide Inter Bus Terminal 7:15 8:25 10:05 18:05 19:35
Fukuyama-hongo 8:38 9:48 11:28 19:28 20:58
Hiroshima Station 9:47 10:57 12:37 20:37 22:07
Hiroshima Bus Center 10:00 11:10 12:50 20:50 22:20
Hiroshima → Kagawa 廣島 → 香川 广岛 → 香川 히로시마 → 가가와
Hiroshima Bus Center 8:40 13:15 16:15 17:48 19:20
Hiroshima Station 9:00 13:35 16:35 18:11 19:40
Fukuyama-hongo 10:09 14:44 17:44 19:20 20:49
Sakaide Inter Bus Terminal 11:33 16:08 19:08 20:44 22:13
Takamatsu-chuo Inter-Bus Terminal 11:53 16:28 19:28 21:04 22:33
Yume Town-Takamatsu 12:03 16:38 19:38 21:14 22:43
Ritsurin koen-mae 12:07 16:42 19:42 21:18 22:47
Kencho-dori 12:10 16:45 19:45 21:21 22:50
Takamatsu Station 12:14 16:49 19:49 21:25 22:54

Fare table

  • Current
  • After Oct 01, 2015
(yen)(日元)(日元)(엔)
  Fukuyama-hongo Hiroshima Station
Hiroshima Bus Center
Takamatsu Station
Kencho-dori
Ritsurin koen-mae
One-way 2,450 4,100
Round-trip 4,500 7,500
Yume Town-Takamatsu/
Takamatsu-chuo Inter-Bus Terminal
One-way 2,350 4,000
Round-trip 4,300 7,300
Sakaide Inter Bus Terminal One-way 2,150 3,800
Round-trip 4,000 7,000

Reserve Online

Sites are in Japanese only. 只限日語 請理解。 只限日语 请理解。 일본어만 사용 가능한 점에 대해 양해해 주시기 바랍니다.