Timetables / Fare Tables
KAGAWA KYOTO
TAKAMATSU EXPRESS KYOTO

Timetables

  • Current
  • After Oct 01, 2015

revised in Oct 01, 2015

Kagawa → Kyoto 香川 → 京都 香川 → 京都 가가와 → 교토
Takamatsu Station 5:50 6:35 7:35 8:35 15:40 16:40 17:40
Kencho-dori 5:54 6:39 7:39 8:39 15:44 16:44 17:44
Ritsurin koen-mae 5:57 6:42 7:42 8:42 15:47 16:47 17:47
Yume Town-Takamatsu 6:01 6:46 7:46 8:46 15:51 16:51 17:51
Takamatsu-chuo Inter-Bus Terminal 6:11 6:56 7:56 8:56 16:01 17:01 18:01
Kosoku(Express way) Miki 6:17 7:02 8:02 9:02 16:07 17:07 18:07
Kosoku(Express way) Shido 6:21 7:06 8:07 9:07 16:12 17:12 18:11
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda 6:29 7:14 8:15 9:15 16:20 17:20 18:19
Kosoku(Express way) Ochi 6:36 7:21 8:22 9:22 16:27 17:27 18:26
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa 6:43 7:28 8:29 9:29 16:34 17:34 18:33
Naruto-nishi 6:56 7:41 8:42 9:42 16:47 17:47 18:47
Meishin-Takatsuki 9:01 9:46 10:46 11:46 18:56 19:51 20:56
Meishin-Oyamazaki 9:10 9:55 10:55 11:55 19:05 20:00 21:05
JR Kyoto Station 9:30 10:15 11:15 12:15 19:25 20:20 21:25
Kyoto → Kagawa 京都 → 香川 京都 → 香川 교토 → 가가와
JR Kyoto Station 7:50 8:50 9:50 14:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Meishin-Oyamazaki 8:10 9:10 10:10 15:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Meishin-Takatsuki 8:19 9:19 10:19 15:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Naruto-nishi 10:28 11:23 12:28 17:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa 10:41 11:36 12:41 17:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Kosoku(Express way) Ochi 10:48 11:43 12:48 17:43 19:43 20:43 21:43
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda 10:55 11:50 12:55 17:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Kosoku(Express way) Shido 11:03 11:58 13:03 17:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Kosoku(Express way) Miki 11:08 12:03 13:08 18:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Takamatsu-chuo Inter-Bus Terminal 11:14 12:09 13:14 18:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Yume Town-Takamatsu 11:24 12:19 13:24 18:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Ritsurin koen-mae 11:28 12:23 13:28 18:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Kencho-dori 11:31 12:26 13:31 18:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Takamatsu Station 11:35 12:30 13:35 18:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Times in red are buses that operate only on Saturdays, Sundays, and national holidays. 紅色文字是只限於週六、週日、和節假日的運行。 红色文字是只限于周六、周日、和节假日的运行。 빨간 문자는 토・일・ 공휴일에만 운행합니다.

Fare table

  • Current
  • After Oct 01, 2015
(yen)(日元)(日元)(엔)
  Meishin-Takatsuki Meishin-Oyamazaki JR Kyoto Station
Takamatsu Station
Kencho-dori
Ritsurin koen-mae
One-way 4,400 4,650 4,950
Round-trip 8,000 8,400 9,000
Yume Town-Takamatsu/
Takamatsu-chuo Inter-Bus Terminal
One-way 4,300 4,550 4,750
Round-trip 7,800 8,200 8,600
Kosoku(Express way) Miki One-way 4,300 4,550 4,750
Round-trip 7,800 8,200 8,600
Kosoku(Express way) Shido One-way 4,100 4,300 4,550
Round-trip 7,400 7,800 8,200
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda One-way 3,900 4,100 4,300
Round-trip 7,100 7,400 7,800
Kosoku(Express way) Ochi One-way 3,800 4,000 4,200
Round-trip 6,900 7,200 7,600
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa One-way 3,600 3,800 4,000
Round-trip 6,500 6,900 7,200
Naruto-nishi One-way 3,400 3,600 3,900
Round-trip 6,200 6,500 7,100

Reserve Online

If there are no available seats on “KOSOKU BUS NET,” reserve using “HASSHA ALRIGHT NET (Sites are in Japanese only.)” 【高速巴士網絡】在滿座的情況、請用 【可以發車的網絡(只限日語 請理解。)】進行預約。 【高速巴士网络】在满座的情况、请用 【可以发车的网络(只限日语 请理解。)】进行预约。 ‘고속 버스 넷’이 만석일 경우에는 ‘발차 오라이 넷(일본어만 사용 가능한 점에 대해 양해해 주시기 바랍니다.)’에서 예약해 주십시오.