Timetables / Fare Tables
KAGAWA OSAKA
TAKAMATSU EXPRESS OSAKA

Timetables

  • Current
  • After Apr 01, 2017

revised in Apr 01, 2019

Kagawa → Osaka 香川 → 大阪 香川 → 大阪 가가와 → 오사카
Takamatsu Station 5:20 5:40 6:00 6:20 6:40 7:00 7:20 7:40 8:00 8:30 9:00
Kencho-dori 5:24 5:44 6:04 6:24 6:44 7:04 7:24 7:44 8:04 8:34 9:04
Ritsurin koen-mae 5:27 5:47 6:07 6:27 6:47 7:07 7:27 7:47 8:07 8:37 9:07
Yume Town-Takamatsu 5:31 5:51 6:11 6:31 6:51 7:11 7:31 7:51 8:11 8:41 9:11
Takamatsu-chuo Inter-Bus Terminal 5:41 6:01 6:21 6:41 7:01 7:21 7:41 8:01 8:21 8:51 9:21
Kosoku(Express way) Miki 5:47 6:07 6:27 6:47 7:07 7:27 7:47 8:07 8:27 8:57 9:27
Kosoku(Express way) Shido 5:52 6:12 6:32 6:52 7:12 7:32 7:52 8:12 8:32 9:02 9:32
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda 6:00 6:20 6:40 7:00 7:20 7:40 8:00 8:20 8:40 9:10 9:40
Kosoku(Express way) Ochi 6:07 6:27 6:47 7:07 7:27 7:47 8:07 8:27 8:47 9:17 9:47
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa 6:14 6:34 6:54 7:14 7:34 7:54 8:14 8:34 8:54 9:24 9:54
Naruto-nishi 6:27 6:47 7:07 7:27 7:47 8:07 8:27 8:47 9:07 9:37 10:07
JR Namba Station 8:29 8:56 9:09 9:36 9:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:46 12:16
Osaka(Hankyu-Sanbangai) 8:44 9:24 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:31
JR Osaka Station - 9:16 - 9:56 - 10:36 - 11:16 - 12:06 -
Takamatsu Station 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Kencho-dori 9:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Ritsurin koen-mae 9:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Yume Town-Takamatsu 9:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Takamatsu-chuo Inter-Bus Terminal 9:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Kosoku(Express way) Miki 9:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Kosoku(Express way) Shido 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Kosoku(Express way) Ochi 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Naruto-nishi 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
JR Namba Station 12:54 13:06 13:46 14:24 14:41 15:46 16:16 16:54 17:16 17:54 18:16
Osaka(Hankyu-Sanbangai) 13:21 14:56 16:31 17:31 18:31
JR Osaka Station 13:14 - 14:06 14:44 - 16:06 - 17:14 - 18:14 -
Takamatsu Station 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Kencho-dori 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04
Ritsurin koen-mae 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07
Yume Town-Takamatsu 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Takamatsu-chuo Inter-Bus Terminal 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21
Kosoku(Express way) Miki 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27
Kosoku(Express way) Shido 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40
Kosoku(Express way) Ochi 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54
Naruto-nishi 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07
JR Namba Station 18:54 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:54 21:16 21:54 22:16 22:54 23:16
Osaka(Hankyu-Sanbangai) 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
JR Osaka Station 19:14 - 20:06 - 21:14 - 22:14 - 23:14 -
Osaka → Kagawa 大阪 → 香川 大阪 → 香川 오사카 → 가가와
JR Osaka Station 6:40 - 7:40 - 8:40 - 9:40 - 10:40 - -
Osaka(Hankyu-Sanbangai) 7:10 8:10 9:10 10:10 11:10 12:10
JR Namba Station 6:55 7:30 7:55 8:30 8:55 9:30 9:55 10:30 10:55 11:30 12:30
Naruto-nishi 9:11 9:38 10:11 10:38 11:11 11:38 12:03 12:38 13:11 13:38 14:38
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa 9:24 9:51 10:24 10:51 11:24 11:51 12:16 12:51 13:24 13:51 14:51
Kosoku(Express way) Ochi 9:31 9:58 10:31 10:58 11:31 11:58 12:23 12:58 13:31 13:58 14:58
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda 9:38 10:05 10:38 11:05 11:38 12:05 12:30 13:05 13:38 14:05 15:05
Kosoku(Express way) Shido 9:46 10:13 10:46 11:13 11:46 12:13 12:38 13:13 13:46 14:13 15:13
Kosoku(Express way) Miki 9:51 10:18 10:51 11:18 11:51 12:18 12:43 13:18 13:51 14:18 15:18
Takamatsu-chuo Inter-Bus Terminal 9:57 10:24 10:57 11:24 11:57 12:24 12:49 13:24 13:57 14:24 15:24
Yume Town-Takamatsu 10:07 10:34 11:07 11:34 12:07 12:34 12:59 13:34 14:07 14:34 15:34
Ritsurin koen-mae 10:11 10:38 11:11 11:38 12:11 12:38 13:03 13:38 14:11 14:38 15:38
Kencho-dori 10:14 10:41 11:14 11:41 12:14 12:41 13:06 13:41 14:14 14:41 15:41
Takamatsu Station 10:18 10:45 11:18 11:45 12:18 12:45 13:10 13:45 14:18 14:45 15:45
JR Osaka Station 12:40 - 13:40 - 14:40 - 15:40 - 16:30 16:50 -
Osaka(Hankyu-Sanbangai) 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
JR Namba Station 12:55 13:30 13:55 14:30 14:55 15:30 15:55 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:30
Naruto-nishi 15:11 15:38 16:11 16:28 17:03 17:28 18:03 18:28 18:53 19:13 19:38
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa 15:24 15:51 16:24 16:41 17:16 17:41 18:16 18:41 19:06 19:26 19:51
Kosoku(Express way) Ochi 15:31 15:58 16:31 16:48 17:23 17:48 18:23 18:48 19:13 19:33 19:58
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda 15:38 16:05 16:38 16:55 17:30 17:55 18:30 18:55 19:20 19:40 20:05
Kosoku(Express way) Shido 15:46 16:13 16:46 17:03 17:38 18:03 18:38 19:03 19:28 19:48 20:13
Kosoku(Express way) Miki 15:51 16:18 16:51 17:08 17:43 18:08 18:43 19:08 19:33 19:53 20:18
Takamatsu-chuo Inter-Bus Terminal 15:57 16:24 16:57 17:14 17:49 18:14 18:49 19:14 19:39 19:59 20:24
Yume Town-Takamatsu 16:07 16:34 17:07 17:24 17:59 18:24 18:59 19:24 19:49 20:09 20:34
Ritsurin koen-mae 16:11 16:38 17:11 17:28 18:03 18:28 19:03 19:28 19:53 20:13 20:38
Kencho-dori 16:14 16:41 17:14 17:31 18:06 18:31 19:06 19:31 19:56 20:16 20:41
Takamatsu Station 16:18 16:45 17:18 17:35 18:10 18:35 19:10 19:35 20:00 20:20 20:45
JR Osaka Station 17:30 - 18:10 - 18:50 - 19:40 - 21:00 -
Osaka(Hankyu-Sanbangai) 17:50 18:30 19:10 20:10 21:40
JR Namba Station 17:45 18:10 18:25 18:50 19:05 19:30 19:55 20:30 21:15 22:00
Naruto-nishi 19:53 20:08 20:33 20:48 21:21 21:28 22:11 22:38 23:23 23:56
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa 20:06 20:21 20:46 21:01 21:34 21:41 22:24 22:51 23:36 0:09
Kosoku(Express way) Ochi 20:13 20:28 20:53 21:08 21:41 21:48 22:31 22:58 23:43 0:16
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda 20:20 20:35 21:00 21:15 21:48 21:55 22:38 23:05 23:50 0:23
Kosoku(Express way) Shido 20:28 20:43 21:08 21:23 21:56 22:03 22:46 23:13 23:58 0:31
Kosoku(Express way) Miki 20:33 20:48 21:13 21:28 22:01 22:08 22:51 23:18 0:03 0:36
Takamatsu-chuo Inter-Bus Terminal 20:39 20:54 21:19 21:34 22:07 22:14 22:57 23:24 0:09 0:42
Yume Town-Takamatsu 20:49 21:04 21:29 21:44 22:17 22:24 23:07 23:34 0:19 0:50
Ritsurin koen-mae 20:53 21:08 21:33 21:48 22:21 22:28 23:11 23:38 0:23 0:54
Kencho-dori 20:56 21:11 21:36 21:51 22:24 22:31 23:14 23:41 0:26 0:57
Takamatsu Station 21:00 21:15 21:40 21:55 22:28 22:35 23:18 23:45 0:30 1:00

Fare table

  • Current
  • After Apr 01, 2017

revised in Apr 01, 2017

(yen)(日元)(日元)(엔)
  JR Namba Station
Osaka(Hankyu-Sanbangai)
JR Osaka Station
Takamatsu Station
Kencho-dori
Ritsurin koen-mae
Yume Town-Takamatsu
Takamatsu-chuo Inter-Bus Terminal
One-way 3,900
Round-trip 7,100
Kosoku(Express way) Miki One-way 3,800
Round-trip 6,900
Kosoku(Express way) Shido One-way 3,700
Round-trip 6,700
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda One-way 3,500
Round-trip 6,300
Kosoku(Express way) Ochi One-way 3,400
Round-trip 6,200
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa One-way 3,300
Round-trip 5,940
Naruto-nishi One-way 3,300
Round-trip 5,940

Reserve Online

If there are no available seats on “KOSOKU BUS NET,” reserve using “HASSHA ALRIGHT NET (Sites are in Japanese only.)” 【高速巴士網絡】在滿座的情況、請用 【可以發車的網絡(只限日語 請理解。)】進行預約。 【高速巴士网络】在满座的情况、请用 【可以发车的网络(只限日语 请理解。)】进行预约。 ‘고속 버스 넷’이 만석일 경우에는 ‘발차 오라이 넷(일본어만 사용 가능한 점에 대해 양해해 주시기 바랍니다.)’에서 예약해 주십시오.