Timetables / Fare Tables
EHIME TOKUSHIMA
YOSHINOGAWA EXPRESS

Timetables

  • Current
  • After Apr 1, 2018

revised in Apr 1, 2018

Ehime → Tokushima 愛媛 → 德島 爱媛 → 德岛 에히메 → 도쿠시마
JR Matsuyama Station 8:10 9:40 12:10 13:40 15:40 17:40 18:50
Okaido 8:18 9:47 12:17 13:47 15:48 17:48 18:58
Matsuyama City Station 8:30 9:59 12:29 13:59 16:00 18:03 19:10
Yogo Minami Inter 8:44 10:11 12:40 14:10 16:12 18:17 19:22
Matsuyama Inter Guchi 8:50 10:17 12:46 14:16 16:18 18:23 19:28
Kawauchi Inter 9:00 10:27 12:56 14:26 16:28 18:33 19:38
Mishima-Kawanoe Inter 9:49 11:16 13:45 15:15 17:17 19:22 20:27
Miyoshi bus stop 10:18 11:45 14:14 15:44 17:46 19:51 20:56
Wakimachi bus stop 10:54 12:21 14:50 16:20 18:22 20:27 21:32
Donari bus stop 11:12 12:39 15:08 16:38 18:40 20:45 21:50
Suzue 11:36 13:03 15:32 17:02 19:04 21:09 22:14
Tokushima Daigaku-mae 11:39 13:06 15:35 17:05 19:07 21:12 22:17
Tokushima Station 11:42 13:09 15:38 17:08 19:10 21:15 22:20
Tokushima → Ehime 德島 → 愛媛 德岛 → 爱媛 도쿠시마 → 에히메
Tokushima Station 7:30 8:50 10:20 12:30 15:40 17:30 19:00
Tokushima Daigaku-mae 7:33 8:53 10:23 12:33 15:43 17:33 19:03
Suzue 7:36 8:56 10:26 12:36 15:46 17:36 19:06
Donari bus stop 8:00 9:20 10:50 13:00 16:10 18:00 19:30
Wakimachi bus stop 8:18 9:38 11:08 13:18 16:28 18:18 19:48
Miyoshi bus stop 8:54 10:14 11:44 13:54 17:04 18:54 20:24
Mishima-Kawanoe Inter 9:23 10:43 12:13 14:23 17:33 19:23 20:53
Kawauchi Inter 10:12 11:32 13:02 15:12 18:22 20:12 21:42
Matsuyama Inter Guchi 10:22 11:42 13:12 15:22 18:32 20:22 21:52
Yogo Minami Inter 10:28 11:48 13:18 15:28 18:38 20:28 21:58
Matsuyama City Station 10:41 12:01 13:31 15:41 18:55 20:41 22:11
JR Matsuyama Station 10:48 12:08 13:38 15:48 19:03 20:48 22:18
Okaido 10:55 12:15 13:45 15:55 19:10 20:55 22:25

Fare table

  • Current
  • After Oct 01, 2019
(yen)(日元)(日元)(엔)
  Mishima Kawanoe Inter Kawauchi Inter Matsuyama Inter Guchi/
Yogo Minami Inter/
Matsuyama City Station/
JR Matsuyama Station/
Okaido/
Tokushima Station/
Tokushima Daigaku-mae
One-way 2,600 4,200 4,500
Round-trip 4,680 7,560 8,300
Suzue One-way 2,500 4,100 4,400
Round-trip 4,500 7,380 7,920
Donari bus stop One-way 2,000 3,550 3,850
Round-trip 3,600 6,400 6,950
Wakimachi bus stop One-way 1,600 3,150 3,450
Round-trip 2,880 5,670 6,210
Miyoshi bus stop One-way 1,100 2,600 2,850
Round-trip 1,980 4,680 5,130
Mishima-Kawanoe Inter One-way - 1,900 2,200
Round-trip - 3,420 3,960

Reserve Online

Sites are in Japanese only. 只限日語 請理解。 只限日语 请理解。 일본어만 사용 가능한 점에 대해 양해해 주시기 바랍니다.